Diáconos Permanentes

ACHILES BIANCHINI FILHO

Data Nascimento: 26/01/1970 – Ordenação: 27/12/2006

Rua Vereador Albino João Baldan, 413 – Jd. Paraíso

CEP: 13991-332 – MATÃO/SP

 

ANTONIO DUDIENAS

Ordenação: 21/10/2011

Rua Lourenço Romano, 73 – Jd. Maria Tanuri

CEP: 14930-000 – BOA ESPERANÇA DO SUL/SP

 

ANTONIO SÉRGIO VENDRAMIN

Data Nascimento: 24/09/1948 – Ordenação: 30/05/2004

Av. Erasmo Biasoli, 37 – Jd. Dom Pedro I

CEP: 14802-257 – ARARAQUARA/SP

 

AUGUSTO FERRARI NETO

Data Nascimento: 26/01/1970 – Ordenação: 27/12/2006

Av. Tenente Peliciote, 1328 – Centro

CEP: 17250-000 – BARIRI/SP

 

CARLOS ALBERTO PAVAN

Data Nascimento: 09/10/1964  – Ordenação: 27/12/2006

Rua Pedro Monteleone, 147 – Jd. Tangará

CEP: 13568-280 – SÃO CARLOS/SP

 

CHRISTIANO CALDAS DE ALMEIDA

Data Nascimento: 01/03/1936 – Ordenação: 26/12/2000

Rua Episcopal, 2100, Apto. 102 – Centro

CEP: 13560-580 – SÃO CARLOS/SP

 

DAVID PICCININ

Data Nascimento: 10/08/1935 – Ordenação: 12/10/2002

Rua Santo Centanin, 146/156 – Jd. Esfer

CEP: 14815-000 – IBATÉ/SP

 

DIRCEU BRÁS PANO

Data Nascimento: 03/02/1961 – Ordenação: 12/09/2003

Rua Pe. Francisco Culturato, 761 – Vila Cerqueira

CEP: 14820-000 – AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE/SP

 

DURVAL DE ALCÂNTARA FILHO

Data Nascimento: 24/05/1963 – Ordenação: 10/02/2010

Alameda das Jabuticabeiras, 306 – Pq. Faber I

CEP: 13561-354 – SÃO CARLOS/SP

 

FRANCISCO TROFINO

Data Nascimento: 14/02/1942 – Ordenação: 30/05/2004

Rua XV de Novembro, 1566 – Vl. Higienópolis

CEP: 17205-150 – JAU/SP

 

FRANKLIN ROSSELVET TEIXEIRA DE TOLEDO

Data Nascimento: 10/04/1945 – Ordenação: 27/12/2006

Rua Ananias Evangelista de Toledo, 462 – Vl. Prado

CEP: 13574-280 – SÃO CARLOS/SP

 

GERALDO FELIPPE FILHO

Data Nascimento: 06/10/1955 – Ordenação: 26/12/2006

Av. Isaltina de Amaral Carvalho, 2120 – Bela Vista

CEP: 17209-010 – JAU/SP

 

JAMIL DONIZETE STEFANUTO

Data Nascimento: 30/11/1963 – Ordenação: 26/12/2000

Rua Santa Cruz, 156 – Centro

CEP: 17250-000 – BARIRI/SP

 

JOÃO OLIMPIO TOGNOLLI

Data Nascimento: 28/10/1950 – Ordenação: 26/12/2000

Rua Pedro Álvares Cabral, 1864 – Centro

CEP: 14801-390 – ARARAQUARA/SP

 

JORGE LUIS DA SILVA

Data Nascimento: 04/09/1951 – Ordenação: 27/12/2006

Rua Floriano Peixoto, 79- Centro

CEP: 17201-000 – JAU/SP

 

JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCIA

Data Nascimento: 19/11/1968 – Ordenação: 30/05/2004

Rua Comendador Pedro Morgante, 3905 – Vl. Yamada

CEP: 14802-140 – ARARAQUARA/SP

 

JOSÉ AUGUSTO SALGADO

Data Nascimento: 10/02/1950 – Ordenação: 30/05/2004

Rua Aldo Lupo, 653 – Vl. Harmonia

CEP: 14802-520 – ARARAQUARA/SP

 

JOSÉ EDUARDO DE LIMA

Data Nascimento: 24/05/1954 – Ordenação: 13/06/2013

Rua João Pessoa, 1691 – Vila Santa Cruz

CEP: 15990-325 – MATÃO/SP

 

JOSÉ GERALDO LOPES DA SILVA

Data Nascimento: 13/04/1969  – Ordenação: 21/10/2011

Av. Dorival Barbieri, 145 – Jd. Paraíso

CEP: 14820-000 – AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE/SP

 

JOSÉ MARIA BISPO DE OLIVEIRA

Data Nascimento: 26/04/1966 – Ordenação: 27/12/2006

Rua João Moya, 48 – Jd. Maria Luiza IV

CEP: 17213-170 – JAU/SP

 

JOSÉ ROBERTO FERREIRA

Data Nascimento: 21/10/1968 – Ordenação: 21/10/2011

Rua Frederico Bernardo Doricci, 378 – Jd. Mariana

CEP: 14815-000 – IBATÉ/SP

 

JOSÉ ROBERTO SPARAPAN

Data Nascimento: 22/03/1954 – Ordenação: 27/12/2006

Rua Octávio P. de Almeida Prado, 471 – Jd. Estádio

CEP: 17203-440 – JAU/SP

 

LOURENÇO SALLES

Data Nascimento: 15/01/1933 – Ordenação: 26/12/2000

Rua Abel Giongi, 1650 – Vl. Faria

CEP: 13569-100 – SÃO CARLOS/SP

 

LUIS AUGUSTO SYRINO MARTINI

Data Nascimento: 17/11/1964 – Ordenação: 05/09/2008

Rua Pará, 449 – Jd. Brasil

CEP: 14811-070 – ARARAQUARA/SP

 

LUIS CARLOS MUNARO

Data Nascimento: 26/10/1958 – Ordenação: 30/05/2004

Avenida Bruno Opice, 447 – N. Sra. do Carmo

CEP: 14801-082 – ARARAQUARA/SP

 

MARCELO JOSÉ SALGADO

Data Nascimento: 19/09/1965 – Ordenação: 21/10/2011

Rua Rafaela Saldanha, 70 – Maria Stela Fagá

CEP: 13538-290 – SÃO CARLOS/SP

 

MÁRCIO EDUARDO SANTOS

Data Nascimento: 08/12/1968 – Ordenação: 21/10/2011

Rua Boa Esperança do Sul, 546 – Quitandinha

CEP: 14801-028 – ARARAQUARA/SP

 

MARCOS FERREIRA DA SILVA

Data Nascimento: 28/09/1967 – Ordenação: 10/02/2010

Rua Terigi Bastia, 540 – COAB Santa Rosa

CEP: 15995-034 – MATÃO/SP

 

MARCOS ROBERTO PEROTO

Data Nascimento: 06/11/1967 – Ordenação: 21/10/2011

Rua Fortunato Frolini, 466 – Jd. Das Dracenas

CEP: 17340-000 – BARRA BONITA/SP

 

MAURO APARECIDO ALONSO

Data Nascimento: 20/10/1967 – Ordenação: 21/10/2011

Rua Gastão Vieira, 738 – Santa Felícia

CEP: 13562-410 – SÃO CARLOS/SP

 

NORBERTO BOVO

Data Nascimento: 26/08/1948 – Ordenação: 30/05/2004

Av. Cientista Frederico de Marco, 777 – Vl. Xavier

CEP: 14810-185 – ARARAQUARA/SP

 

ODAIR JOSÉ MANZINE

Data Nascimento: 19/11/1972 – Ordenação: 21/10/2011

Rua Fernando Prestes, 160 – Jd. Vista Alegre

CEP: 14820-000 – AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE/SP

 

ORLANDO BARDAQUIM

Data Nascimento: 29/05/1942 – Ordenação: 26/12/2000

Rua Totó Leite, 1039 – Vl. Santo Antonio

CEP: 13569-240 – SÃO CARLOS/SP

 

PAULO CÉSAR LIMA SEGANTINE

Data Nascimento: 08/07/1960 – Ordenação: 10/02/2010

Rua Raul La Sierra Pereira, 55 – Jd. Bandeirantes

CEP: 13562-170 – SÃO CARLOS/SP

 

PEDRO PAULO BRANDÃO DE LIMA

Data Nascimento: 01/03/1965 – Ordenação: 26/12/2000

Rua Tiradentes, 336 – Centro

CEP: 17300-000 – DOIS CÓRREGOS/SP

 

PRIMO PEREZ DA SILVA

Data Nascimento: 25/05/1953 – Ordenação: 26/12/2000

Rua Pau Brasil, 300 – Jd. Cardinalli – SÃO CARLOS/SP

 

REGINALDO ANTONIO CARILLI

Data Nascimento: 07/04/1964 – Ordenação: 21/10/2011

Av. José Nogueira Neves, 992 – Vl. Melhado

CEP: 14807-034 – ARARAQUARA/SP

 

ROBSON ARTUR BERTONCELLO

Data Nascimento: 08/06/1955 – Ordenação: 12/09/2003

Rua Constantino Fraga, 44 – Vl. Brasil

CEP: 17202-370 – JAU/SP

 

SÉRGIO RENATO BROCHETTO

Data Nascimento: 02/09/1959 – Ordenação: 12/09/2003

Av. Benício Pinto de Mendonça, 1000 – Vl. Cardim

CEP: 15997-082 – MATÃO/SP

 

ULISSES ABRUZIO

Data Nascimento: 10/02/1955 – Ordenação: 12/09/2003

Av. La Salle, 307 – Vl Ferroviária

CEP: 14802-383 – ARARAQUARA/SP

 

VLADEMIR APARECIDO SGOTTI

Data Nascimento: 29/09/1967 – Ordenação: 07/02/2003

Av. José da Costa Filho, 497 – Vl. Pereira

CEP: 15990-832 – MATÃO/SP

 

WAGNER LUIS LOPES PEDROSO

Data Nascimento: 17/10/1962 – Ordenação: 26/12/2000

Rua Capitão José Ribeiro, 386 – Jd. Euníceo

CEP: 17260-000 – JAU/SP

 

WILSON FRANCISCO AIZZA

Data Nascimento: 23/05/1967 – Ordenação: 27/12/2006

Rua José Gonçalves da Silva, 50 – Centro

CEP: 17320-000 – MINEIROS DO TIETE/SP

 

WLADEMIR DONIZETI LIOSSI

Data Nascimento: 01/12/1960 – Ordenação: 21/08/2009

Rua Luciano Gardini, 689 – Centro

CEP: 15990-070 – MATÃO/SP